0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona363420,94
2Real MadridCristiano RonaldoReal Madrid272630,96
3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona332510,76
4Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo342220,65
5Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC332150,64
6Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid321920,59
7Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo361700,47
8Espanyol BarcelonaGerardEspanyol Barcelona381610,42
Valencia CFRodrigoValencia CF371610,43
Real MadridGareth BaleReal Madrid261610,62
11Real Sociedad San SebastianWillian JoséReal Sociedad San Sebastian341530,44
Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF351510,43
13Valencia CFSimone ZazaValencia CF331300,39
Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF331300,39
15Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian351200,34
Valencia CFSanti MinaValencia CF321210,38
17Betis SevillaSergio LeónBetis Sevilla311100,35
Girona FCPortuGirona FC371100,3
19Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao341030,29
CD AlavésMunirCD Alavés331000,3
Levante UDMoralesLevante UD351030,29
22Villarreal CFCédric BakambuVillarreal CF15910,6
UD Las PalmasJonathan CalleriUD Las Palmas37950,24
Deportivo La CoruñaAdriánDeportivo La Coruña30900,3
Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC25900,36
Athletic BilbaoAdurizAthletic Bilbao33930,27
Levante UDEnis BardhiLevante UD26900,35
FC BarcelonaPaulinhoFC Barcelona34900,26
29Betis SevillaAntonio SanabriaBetis Sevilla17800,47
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar30810,27
Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid37800,22
Deportivo La CoruñaLucas PérezDeportivo La Coruña35830,23
Real Sociedad San SebastianJuanmiReal Sociedad San Sebastian30800,27
FC BarcelonaCoutinhoFC Barcelona18800,44
Espanyol BarcelonaLeo BaptistãoEspanyol Barcelona36800,22
Getafe CFLoïc RémyGetafe CF23810,35
SD EibarKike GarcíaSD Eibar35800,23
38Valencia CFParejoValencia CF34760,21
Real Sociedad San SebastianIllarraReal Sociedad San Sebastian36700,19
Sevilla FCLuis MurielSevilla FC29700,24
Athletic BilbaoWilliamsAthletic Bilbao38700,18
Getafe CFMolinaGetafe CF36730,19
Real MadridIscoReal Madrid30700,23
Deportivo La CoruñaFlorin AndoneDeportivo La Coruña29700,24
CD AlavésIbaiCD Alavés34710,21
Betis SevillaLorenBetis Sevilla15700,47
Atlético MadridKevin GameiroAtlético Madrid25720,28
48Levante UDEnes ÜnalLevante UD30600,2
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC34610,18
Real MadridMarco AsensioReal Madrid32600,19
Villarreal CFSamu CastillejoVillarreal CF30600,2
Levante UDEmmanuel BoatengLevante UD25600,24
Espanyol BarcelonaJoan JordánEspanyol Barcelona35610,17
54CD LeganésGabrielCD Leganés29510,17
Real MadridToni KroosReal Madrid27500,19
Valencia CFGonçalo GuedesValencia CF33500,15
SD EibarTakashi InuiSD Eibar34500,15
Girona FCJuanpeGirona FC35500,14
Villarreal CFNicola SansoneVillarreal CF18510,28
Atlético MadridFernando TorresAtlético Madrid27500,19
Real MadridCasemiroReal Madrid30500,17
Celta VigoPione SistoCelta Vigo34500,15
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid32520,16
Málaga CFDiego RolánMálaga CF26500,19
65Atlético MadridKokeAtlético Madrid35400,11
Sevilla FCNolitoSevilla FC30400,13
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla32400,13
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao14400,29
Sevilla FCFranco VázquezSevilla FC30400,13
Real MadridSergio RamosReal Madrid26420,15
Levante UDIviLevante UD29410,14
Real MadridLucas VázquezReal Madrid33400,12
Betis SevillaJoaquínBetis Sevilla35400,11
FC BarcelonaPaco AlcácerFC Barcelona17400,24
Valencia CFGeoffrey KondogbiaValencia CF31400,13
CD LeganésErasoCD Leganés34400,12
Málaga CFGonzalo CastroMálaga CF26410,15
Real Sociedad San SebastianCanalesReal Sociedad San Sebastian36400,11
Celta VigoDaniel WassCelta Vigo35400,11
Málaga CFYoussef En-NesyriMálaga CF25400,16
UD Las PalmasJonathan VieraUD Las Palmas23410,17
CD LeganésGuerreroCD Leganés22400,18
Getafe CFMarkel BergaraGetafe CF18400,22
84Real Sociedad San SebastianLlorenteReal Sociedad San Sebastian27300,11
Deportivo La CoruñaCelso BorgesDeportivo La Coruña32300,09
Real Sociedad San SebastianAritz ElustondoReal Sociedad San Sebastian19300,16
Athletic BilbaoSusaetaAthletic Bilbao34300,09
Málaga CFPablo FornalsMálaga CF35300,09
SD EibarIván RamisSD Eibar16300,19
Girona FCMichael OlungaGirona FC14300,21
CD AlavésJohn GuidettiCD Alavés25300,12
Atlético MadridYannick Ferreira-CarrascoAtlético Madrid17300,18
Celta VigoPablo HernándezCelta Vigo30300,1
Villarreal CFTriguerosVillarreal CF34310,09
Deportivo La CoruñaBorja ValleDeportivo La Coruña17300,18
CD AlavésManu GarcíaCD Alavés30300,1
Betis SevillaZouhair FeddalBetis Sevilla15300,2
Atlético MadridThomas ParteyAtlético Madrid33300,09
Real MadridBorja MayoralReal Madrid14300,21
CD AlavésRubén SobrinoCD Alavés28300,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38289199:297093
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382310558:223679
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA382210694:445076
4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF38227965:382773
5Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL381871357:50761
6Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381861460:61-160
7Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV381771449:58-958
8Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET3815101342:33955
9SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB381491544:50-651
10Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR381491550:59-951
11Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP3812131336:42-649
12Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS381471766:59749
13Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3813101559:60-149
14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA381522140:50-1047
15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV3811131444:58-1446
16Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3810131541:49-843
17CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg381271934:51-1743
18Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivoDEP386112138:76-3829
19UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA38572624:74-5022
20Málaga CFMálaga CFMálagaMAL38552824:61-3720
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.05.2018 13:00
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
19.05.2018 16:15
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
19.05.2018 18:30
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Málaga CF
Málaga
MAL
Málaga CF
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
19.05.2018 20:45
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20.05.2018 12:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
20.05.2018 16:15
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
20.05.2018 18:30
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
20.05.2018 20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian