0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg13710,54
FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi11730,64
3Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg11600,55
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar12610,5
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny14630,43
Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan13610,46
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg13600,46
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau14600,43
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau15610,4
Dinamo MoskauDaniil LesovoyDinamo Moskau14610,43
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau13600,46
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau13600,46
13FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural13530,38
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi15500,33
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar10510,5
FK RostovKento HashimotoFK Rostov13500,38
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau12510,42
18Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny14410,29
Rubin KasanDenis MakarovRubin Kasan14400,29
20Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula13300,23
FK TambovAlexander KarapetyanFK Tambov12300,25
FK KhimkiArshak KoryanFK Khimki9310,33
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula14300,21
FK SochiMiha MevljaFK Sochi15300,2
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau14320,21
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki6300,5
Dinamo MoskauClinton N'JieDinamo Moskau13300,23
Arsenal TulaKirill PanchenkoArsenal Tula15300,2
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau12300,25
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny13300,23
FK SochiAnton ZabolotnyFK Sochi14300,21
32FK UfaKomnen AndrićFK Ufa4210,5
Spartak MoskauAyrtonSpartak Moskau15200,13
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov11200,18
Rubin KasanSoltmurad BakaevRubin Kasan14200,14
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau10200,2
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau12210,17
FK TambovValeriu CiupercăFK Tambov14210,14
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar10200,2
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg15200,13
ZSKA MoskauAlan DzagoevZSKA Moskau7200,29
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeZSKA Moskau10200,2
Rotor VolgogradFlamarionRotor Volgograd7200,29
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau15210,13
FK KhimkiBrian IdowuFK Khimki14200,14
Rubin KasanIvan IgnatyevRubin Kasan10220,2
Dinamo MoskauNikolay KomlichenkoDinamo Moskau13210,15
Lokomotive MoskauGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotive Moskau12200,17
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg5200,4
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan14200,14
Zenit St. PetersburgDejan LovrenZenit St. Petersburg15200,13
FK RostovPavel MamaevFK Rostov9200,22
Akhmat GroznyGeorgi MelkadzeAkhmat Grozny12210,17
Lokomotive MoskauAleksey MiranchukLokomotive Moskau4200,5
Arsenal TulaAbdul MohammedArsenal Tula7200,29
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg14200,14
Rotor VolgogradKamil MullinRotor Volgograd12200,17
FK TambovGerman OnugkhaFK Tambov8210,25
FK KrasnodarSergey PetrovFK Krasnodar9200,22
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov14210,14
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny6200,33
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau12200,17
Rubin KasanCarl StarfeltRubin Kasan14200,14
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg12200,17
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula9200,22
FK KhimkiAlexander TroshechkinFK Khimki14200,14
67FK UfaAzer AlievFK Ufa12100,08
FK KhimkiKamran AlievFK Khimki10100,1
FK UfaPavel AlikinFK Ufa6100,17
Akhmat GroznyWilker ÁngelAkhmat Grozny8100,13
FK UralRafał AugustyniakFK Ural11100,09
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau14110,07
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau4100,25
FK UfaLovro BizjakFK Ufa7110,14
FK KhimkiKirill BozhenovFK Khimki14100,07
FK KrasnodarEvgeniy ChernovFK Krasnodar14100,07
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau11100,09
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg7100,14
Arsenal TulaLuka ĐorđevićArsenal Tula5100,2
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural13100,08
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov12100,08
Dinamo MoskauRoman EvgenyevDinamo Moskau14100,07
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau13100,08
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov12100,08
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki6100,17
FK UfaArtem GolubevFK Ufa13100,08
FK TambovAleksey GritsaenkoFK Tambov9100,11
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau10100,1
Rubin KasanIn-beom HwangRubin Kasan10100,1
Dinamo MoskauSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskau9100,11
Lokomotive MoskauVladislav IgnatievLokomotive Moskau9100,11
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar14100,07
Akhmat GroznyIsmaelAkhmat Grozny12100,08
Rubin KasanDarko JevtićRubin Kasan12100,08
FK UfaBojan JokićFK Ufa12100,08
Arsenal TulaKings KangwaArsenal Tula13100,08
FK TambovPavel KarasevFK Tambov15100,07
Zenit St. PetersburgVyacheslav KaravaevZenit St. Petersburg15100,07
Arsenal TulaDaniil KhlusevichArsenal Tula15100,07
Spartak MoskauAleksandr KokorinSpartak Moskau7110,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA15102328:111732
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN1594232:122031
3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1585225:16929
4Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1583421:12927
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1582518:15326
6FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC1566323:21224
7Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1573519:18124
8Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1573516:16024
9FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1563624:18621
10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1563621:22-121
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1537511:15-416
12FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1543817:26-915
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1534817:27-1013
14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1533911:18-712
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd151597:23-168
16FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1514109:29-207
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

28.11.2020 12:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
28.11.2020 14:30
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
28.11.2020 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
29.11.2020 10:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
29.11.2020 12:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
29.11.2020 14:30
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
29.11.2020 17:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd