0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg191130,58
2FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov191000,53
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov181020,56
4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva17800,47
5Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg18710,39
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula17700,41
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau19720,37
8FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg16610,38
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva11630,55
10ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau19510,26
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov19500,26
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov12500,42
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva16530,31
FK TambovVladimir ObukhovFK Tambov13510,38
15FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar15410,27
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov17400,24
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar14400,29
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural16410,25
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva13400,31
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural15400,27
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov14410,29
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau16400,25
Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva16400,25
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar13400,31
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural18400,22
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov19400,21
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau15400,27
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan14400,29
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar17400,24
30Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau17310,18
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural14300,21
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg15300,2
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa18310,17
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau9300,33
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg19300,16
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula13300,23
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg13310,23
PFC SochiAndrey MostovoyPFC Sochi16300,19
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg17300,18
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural15300,2
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi17320,18
Akhmat GroznyAndrés PonceAkhmat Grozny14320,21
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau16300,19
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny18310,17
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva14310,21
FK RostovBaktiyor ZaynutdinovFK Rostov9300,33
47ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau19200,11
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov10210,2
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny15200,13
FK UfaLovro BizjakFK Ufa16210,13
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula12200,17
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg15200,13
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi14200,14
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa13200,15
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan17200,12
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula17200,12
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula16210,13
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau17200,12
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau19200,11
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva10200,2
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi12200,17
ZSKA MoskauIvan OblyakovZSKA Moskau18200,11
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva13200,15
FK KrasnodarSergey PetrovFK Krasnodar19200,11
FC UralPavel PogrebnyakFC Ural10200,2
FK RostovIvelin PopovFK Rostov17200,12
Krylia SovetovDejan RadonjićKrylia Sovetov18200,11
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg16200,13
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg8200,25
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov6200,33
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau13200,15
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg15200,13
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar12200,17
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar17200,12
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar12200,17
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi13200,15
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovZenit St. Petersburg14200,14
78FK TambovAdeFK Tambov18100,06
FK UfaAzer AlievFK Ufa11100,09
Akhmat GroznyWilker ÁngelAkhmat Grozny16100,06
FC UralRafał AugustyniakFC Ural19100,05
Lokomotiv MoskvaDmitry BarinovLokomotiv Moskva16100,06
Zenit St. PetersburgWilmar BarriosZenit St. Petersburg18100,06
Rubin KasanEvgeniy BashkirovRubin Kasan11100,09
Arsenal TulaRobert BauerArsenal Tula12100,08
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula1101
ZSKA MoskauJaka BijolZSKA Moskau17100,06
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau19100,05
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov5100,2
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa18100,06
Krylia SovetovNikita ChernovKrylia Sovetov15100,07
FK RostovDmitri ChistyakovFK Rostov18100,06
Rubin KasanZuriko DavitashviliRubin Kasan15100,07
FC UralNikolai DimitrovFC Ural15100,07
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg15110,07
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau17100,06
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov10100,1
Akhmat GroznyDenis GlushakovAkhmat Grozny14100,07
Arsenal TulaIgor GorbatenkoArsenal Tula18100,06
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula17100,06

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN19143237:92845
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1998233:201335
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA19104526:18834
4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK19104528:24434
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR19104534:28634
6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1967616:17-125
7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1974823:23025
8FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1966724:31-724
9Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO1966716:21-524
10Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1964919:21-222
11FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov19631023:26-321
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1854921:27-619
13Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1947811:21-1019
14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1947813:24-1119
15Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV19531120:25-518
16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1836916:25-915
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

06.12.2019 17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
07.12.2019 12:00
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
07.12.2019 14:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
07.12.2019 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
08.12.2019 12:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
08.12.2019 14:30
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
08.12.2019 17:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov