0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
5Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
OGC NizzaMario BalotelliOGC Nizza281860,64
Olympique LyonMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
9Angers SCOKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10OGC NizzaAlassane PléaOGC Nizza351610,46
11FC MetzNolan RouxFC Metz351500,43
AS MonacoRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
13Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39
Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC361310,36
AS MonacoKylian MbappéAS Monaco281300,46
17Girondins BordeauxMalcomGirondins Bordeaux351220,34
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes361240,33
Dijon FCOJúlio TavaresDijon FCO261230,46
20Dijon FCOChang-hoon KwonDijon FCO341100,32
EA GuingampJimmy BriandEA Guingamp371130,3
Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain301100,37
SM CaenIvan SantiniSM Caen321150,34
24Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes371030,27
Stade RennesGiovanni SioStade Rennes331000,3
26Olympique MarseilleKostas MitroglouOlympique Marseille19900,47
Olympique MarseilleMorgan SansonOlympique Marseille33900,27
Olympique MarseilleValère GermainOlympique Marseille35900,26
Olympique MarseilleLucas OcamposOlympique Marseille31900,29
Stade RennesWahbi KhazriStade Rennes24930,38
Dijon FCOWesley SaïdDijon FCO29900,31
32Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC29840,28
Montpellier HSCIsaac MbenzaMontpellier HSC38800,21
AS MonacoKeita BaldéAS Monaco23800,35
AS MonacoStevan JovetićAS Monaco15800,53
ESTAC TroyesAdama NianeESTAC Troyes33820,24
Olympique MarseilleRémy CabellaOlympique Marseille29810,28
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux35810,23
39AS MonacoFabinhoAS Monaco34740,21
Dijon FCONaïm SlitiDijon FCO31720,23
RC StrasbourgStéphane BahokenRC Strasbourg26700,27
AS Saint-ÉtienneRobert BerićAS Saint-Étienne15710,47
Girondins BordeauxYounousse SankharéGirondins Bordeaux29700,24
FC MetzFlorent MolletFC Metz22710,32
AS Saint-ÉtienneJonathan BambaAS Saint-Étienne34740,21
Olympique MarseilleClinton N'JieOlympique Marseille22700,32
47Amiens SCGaël KakutaAmiens SC36600,17
ESTAC TroyesHyun-jun SukESTAC Troyes26600,23
Toulouse FCYaya SanogoToulouse FC27600,22
Girondins BordeauxNicolas de PrévilleGirondins Bordeaux33610,18
Toulouse FCNdombe MubeleToulouse FC30600,2
Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon32600,19
Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille31620,19
54EA GuingampMoustapha DialloEA Guingamp26500,19
RC StrasbourgDimitri LiénardRC Strasbourg33510,15
SM CaenRonny RodelinSM Caen37500,14
Lille OSCLuiz AraujoLille OSC34500,15
RC StrasbourgNuno Da CostaRC Strasbourg26500,19
Olympique MarseilleLuiz GustavoOlympique Marseille34500,15
RC StrasbourgJean-Eudes AholouRC Strasbourg35500,14
OGC NizzaPierre Lees-MelouOGC Nizza34510,15
Olympique MarseilleSaîf-Eddine KhaouiOlympique Marseille32500,16
Stade RennesIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes24500,21
FC MetzEmmanuel RivièreFC Metz28520,18
Lille OSCLebo MothibaLille OSC14500,36
AS Saint-ÉtienneRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne29500,17
FC NantesAdrien ThomassonFC Nantes36500,14
Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes24500,21
Toulouse FCAndy DelortToulouse FC32510,16
EA GuingampClément GrenierEA Guingamp16520,31
71Girondins BordeauxAlexandre MendyGirondins Bordeaux16400,25
Paris Saint-GermainJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain30400,13
Angers SCOFlavien TaitAngers SCO31400,13
Lille OSCAnwar el GhaziLille OSC27400,15
Olympique LyonMaxwel CornetOlympique Lyon30400,13
Stade RennesJames Lea SilikiStade Rennes32400,13
Paris Saint-GermainChristopher NkunkuParis Saint-Germain20400,2
Dijon FCOBenjamin JeannotDijon FCO24400,17
Amiens SCHarisson ManzalaAmiens SC37410,11
Paris Saint-GermainGiovani Lo CelsoParis Saint-Germain33400,12
RC StrasbourgIdriss SaâdiRC Strasbourg26400,15
SM CaenDamien Da SilvaSM Caen32400,13
Paris Saint-GermainThomas MeunierParis Saint-Germain24400,17
Montpellier HSCEllyes SkhiriMontpellier HSC35400,11
RC StrasbourgJonas MartinRC Strasbourg36430,11
AS Saint-ÉtienneMathieu DebuchyAS Saint-Étienne15400,27
Paris Saint-GermainJavier PastoreParis Saint-Germain25400,16
AS MonacoGuido CarrilloAS Monaco15400,27
Toulouse FCMartin BraithwaiteToulouse FC14400,29
90FC NantesLéo DuboisFC Nantes34300,09
Amiens SCSerge GakpéAmiens SC29300,1
FC NantesYacine BammouFC Nantes16300,19
Toulouse FCIssa DiopToulouse FC34300,09
EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp32300,09
Dijon FCOCédric YamberéDijon FCO32300,09
Angers SCOIsmaël TraoréAngers SCO32300,09
RC StrasbourgKenny LalaRC Strasbourg31330,1
Stade RennesBenjamin AndréStade Rennes34300,09
Girondins BordeauxGaëtan LabordeGirondins Bordeaux20310,15
EA GuingampYeni N'GbakotoEA Guingamp16310,19

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382963108:297993
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38248685:454080
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO38239687:434478
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382211580:473377
5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101250:44658
6Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381671553:48555
7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3815101347:50-355
8OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ381591453:52154
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3814101436:41-552
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381118936:33351
11Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ381391655:73-1848
12EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG3812111548:59-1147
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi381291737:42-545
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389141542:52-1041
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 389111844:67-2338
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC381082027:52-2538
17Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381082041:67-2638
18Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU389101938:54-1637
19ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO38962332:59-2733
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET38682434:76-4226
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.05.2018 21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC