0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica1303
Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC1303
3Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva1202
Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen1202
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań1202
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF1202
7Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva1101
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen1101
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen1101
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC1101
Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF1101
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City1101
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim1101
Omonia NikosiaÉric BauthéacOmonia Nikosia1101
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand1101
AS RomBruno PeresAS Rom1101
OGC NizzaAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nizza1101
Maccabi Tel AvivYonatan CohenMaccabi Tel Aviv1101
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim1101
Arsenal FCDavid LuizArsenal FC1101
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar1101
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj1111
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen1101
Sparta PragBořek DočkalSparta Prag1101
Celtic GlasgowMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic Glasgow1101
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien1101
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF1101
ZSKA MoskauAdolfo GaichZSKA Moskau1101
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga1101
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC1101
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven1101
OGC NizzaAmine GouiriOGC Nizza1101
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor1101
AC MailandJens HaugeAC Mailand1101
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK1101
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City1101
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC1101
Real Sociedad San SebastianJon BautistaReal Sociedad San Sebastian1101
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor1101
AC MailandRade KrunićAC Mailand1101
Villarreal CFTakefusa KuboVillarreal CF1101
AS RomMarash KumbullaAS Rom1101
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC1111
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur1101
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF1101
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City1101
Ludogorez RasgradHiginio MarinLudogorez Rasgrad1101
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF1101
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki1101
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC1101
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys1111
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK1111
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga1101
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica1111
Slavia PrahaLukáš ProvodSlavia Praha1101
Royal Antwerp FCLior RefaelovRoyal Antwerp FC1101
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga1101
CFR ClujMário RondonCFR Cluj1101
Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC1101
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur1101
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC1111
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen1101
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor1101
Slovan LiberecAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec1101

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU11002:023
2AS RomAS RomAS RomASR11002:113
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB10011:2-10
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF10010:2-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS11002:113
1Molde FKMolde FKMolde FKMOL11002:113
3Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun10011:2-10
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP10011:2-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0411006:243
2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap11003:123
3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 10011:3-20
4OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ10012:6-40
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB11004:223
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN11002:023
3Lech PoznańLech PoznańPoznańPOZ10012:4-20
4Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE10010:2-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA11002:113
2Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI10101:101
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL10101:101
4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV10011:2-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA11001:013
1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS11001:013
3HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ10010:1-10
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC10010:1-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI11003:033
1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA11003:033
3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK10010:3-30
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG10010:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC11004:133
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM11003:123
3Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL10011:3-20
4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA10011:4-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL11005:323
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC11001:013
3Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR10010:1-10
4SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV10013:5-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT11003:033
2Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt11002:113
3Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC10011:2-10
4LASKLASKLASKLAS10010:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA10101:101
1Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC10101:101
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG10100:001
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY10100:001
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG11002:023
2Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB11001:013
3KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA10010:1-10
4Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB10010:2-20
  • Nächste Runde

Spielplan

22.10.2020 18:55
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
29.10.2020 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
05.11.2020 18:55
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
05.11.2020 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
26.11.2020 18:55
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
26.11.2020 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
03.12.2020 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
10.12.2020 18:55
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj