0 °C

Karten

#MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe10262242
2Sparta PragSparta Prag261036
3RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht10260131
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne8182129
5Lazio RomLazio Rom10190229
6Sporting BragaSporting Braga12231026
7Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao220025
8Liverpool FCLiverpool FC780025
9Villarreal CFVillarreal CF461025
10AC FlorenzAC Florenz8100325
11Sevilla FCSevilla FC391024
12Sporting CPSporting CP211124
13FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar272024
14FC BaselFC Basel10211024
15Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad252023
16Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk4141023
17Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva8180123
18Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6141122
19APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia240120
20FC SionFC Sion8171020
21Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille8200020
22Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund12190019
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg8190019
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec6190019
25Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux6122018
26Molde FKMolde FK8101118
27Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam6131016
28Dnipro DnipropetrowskDnipro Dnipropetrowsk6160016
29Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen6131016
30Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur240015
31FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland8121015
32Os BelenensesOs Belenenses6150015
33AS MonacoAS Monaco6140014
34Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk6111014
35Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen4101013
36Gabala FKGabala FK260013
37FC GroningenFC Groningen680113
38AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar231012
39Legia WarschauLegia Warschau691012
40Rapid WienRapid Wien8120012
41Rubin KasanRubin Kasan662012
42SSC NeapelSSC Neapel8120012
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6120012
44KF SkënderbeuKF Skënderbeu691012
45Lech PoznańLech Poznań681011
46Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis220010
47FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 048100010
Manchester UnitedManchester United4100010
49PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki23109
50Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK69009
51BeşiktaşBeşiktaş68008
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus28008
Valencia CFValencia CF48008
54FC PortoFC Porto27007
FC BrüggeFC Brügge67007
56GalatasarayGalatasaray21001