0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FenerbahçeFenerbahçe10262242
    2Sparta PragSparta Prag2331036
    3RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht10260131
    4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne8182129
    5Lazio RomLazio Rom10190229
    6Sporting BragaSporting Braga12231026
    7Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao2250025
    Liverpool FCLiverpool FC7250025
    9Villarreal CFVillarreal CF4221025
    10AC FlorenzAC Florenz8100325
    11Sevilla FCSevilla FC3211024
    12Sporting CPSporting CP2161124
    13FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar2182024
    14FC BaselFC Basel10211024
    15Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad2172023
    Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk4172023
    17Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva8180123
    18Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6141122
    19APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia2150120
    20FC SionFC Sion8171020
    21Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille8200020
    22Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund12190019
    FC AugsburgFC Augsburg8190019
    Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec6190019
    25Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux6122018
    26Molde FKMolde FK8101118
    27Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam6131016
    28Dnipro DnipropetrowskDnipro Dnipropetrowsk6160016
    29Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen6131016
    30Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur2150015
    31FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland8121015
    32Os BelenensesOs Belenenses6150015
    33AS MonacoAS Monaco6140014
    34Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk6111014
    35Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen4101013
    36Gabala FKGabala FK2130013
    37FC GroningenFC Groningen680113
    38AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar291012
    Legia WarschauLegia Warschau691012
    40Rapid WienRapid Wien8120012
    41Rubin KasanRubin Kasan662012
    42SSC NeapelSSC Neapel8120012
    Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6120012
    44KF SkënderbeuKF Skënderbeu691012
    45Lech PoznańLech Poznań681011
    46Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis2100010
    FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 048100010
    Manchester UnitedManchester United4100010
    49PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki26109
    50Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK69009
    51BeşiktaşBeşiktaş68008
    Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus28008
    Valencia CFValencia CF48008
    54FC PortoFC Porto27007
    FC BrüggeFC Brügge67007
    56GalatasarayGalatasaray21001