0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk18401358
    2FC EmmenFC Emmen18392255
    3FC GroningenFC Groningen18281346
    4PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven18310346
    5Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede18250445
    6ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag18353044
    7Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard18340244
    8FC UtrechtFC Utrecht19280343
    9Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam18351143
    10VitesseVitesse18311139
    VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo18312037
    PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle19310136
    13Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo18300135
    14AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar18241132
    15Willem IIWillem II18310031
    16Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam18260026
    17Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam18220022
    18Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen18170017

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA18142258:164244
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA18132339:112841
    3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV18104442:231934
    4Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL18103527:22533
    5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY1887332:27531
    6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR1993736:28830
    7VitesseVitesseVitesseARN1893632:24830
    8Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE1877429:22728
    9Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM1875631:26526
    10FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO1874721:18325
    11Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.1865727:30-323
    12Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE1854926:37-1119
    13Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor1854923:42-1919
    14FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen18531020:34-1418
    15PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC19521228:45-1717
    16VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV18501317:44-2715
    17ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO18341119:37-1813
    18RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC18321322:43-2111
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Heracles AlmeloCyriel DessersHeracles Almelo181200,67
    2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam171150,65
    AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar171100,65
    VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse181100,61
    PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven141120,79

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloCyriel Dessers0121718
    2VitesseVitesseBryan Linssen0111318
    Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSteven Berghuis0111417
    PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenDonyell Malen0111314
    AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarMyron Boadu0111617