0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk13330243
    FC EmmenFC Emmen13330138
    3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven13210336
    4FC GroningenFC Groningen13201233
    5Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede13180333
    6ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag13281031
    7Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam13221130
    VitesseVitesse13221130
    9VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo13242030
    10Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard13230128
    11FC UtrechtFC Utrecht13150225
    12Willem IIWillem II13240024
    13Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo13220022
    14PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle13210021
    15AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar13151018
    16Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam13180018
    17Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam13130013
    18Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen13110011

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA13112043:93435
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA1392231:82329
    3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV1373329:171224
    4FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR1372428:181023
    5VitesseVitesseVitesseARN1372424:19523
    6Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL1371516:18-222
    7Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM1363424:18621
    8Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE1356220:14621
    9FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO1362517:14320
    10Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY1355325:24120
    11Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE1353523:24-118
    12Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.1344522:24-216
    13FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen1341816:28-1213
    14Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor1333718:32-1412
    15ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO1331914:23-910
    16PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC1331919:32-1310
    17VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV13301012:37-259
    18RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC13111114:36-224
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven101021
    2AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar12800,67
    Heracles AlmeloCyriel DessersHeracles Almelo13800,62
    Ajax AmsterdamQuincy PromesAjax Amsterdam13800,62
    5Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam12730,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenDonyell Malen0101110
    2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamQuincy Promes081113
    Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloCyriel Dessers081213
    AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarMyron Boadu081112
    5Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeHaris Vučkić07812