0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1US Alessandria 1912Umberto EusepiUS Alessandria 19121202
CasaranoSamon RodríguezCasarano1202
3US Alessandria 1912Andrea ArrighiniUS Alessandria 19121111
US ArezzoNiccolò BelloniUS Arezzo1101
Sassari Latte DolceDaniele BianchiSassari Latte Dolce1101
Calcio CataniaKevin BiondiCalcio Catania100
Novara CalcioDavide BoveNovara Calcio1111
Piacenza CalcioMatteo BruzzonePiacenza Calcio1101
Novara CalcioDaniele BuzzegoliNovara Calcio1101
SN NotarescoNicolò CancelliSN Notaresco100
UC AlbinoLeffeSimone CanestrelliUC AlbinoLeffe1101
US CatanzaroMassimiliano CarliniUS Catanzaro110
US CatanzaroGiacomo CasoliUS Catanzaro100
FeralpiSalòTommaso CeccarelliFeralpiSalò100
UC AlbinoLeffeSasha CoriUC AlbinoLeffe1101
GelbisonCheick CoulibalyGelbison1101
US ArezzoAniello CutoloUS Arezzo1101
Unione TriestinaAlessio Di MassimoUnione Triestina100
Virtus FrancavillaDomenico FrancoVirtus Francavilla100
Carpi FCRomeo GiovanniniCarpi FC1101
AS LivornoLorenzo GonnelliAS Livorno1101
Aurora Pro PatriaEmmanuel Latte LathAurora Pro Patria1101
Unione TriestinaFederico MaracchiUnione Triestina100
SS Tritium 1908Adriano MarzegliaSS Tritium 1908100
SS Juve StabiaAlessandro MastalliSS Juve Stabia100
SambenedetteseManuel NoccioliniSambenedettese1101
SambenedetteseLorenzo PanaioliSambenedettese1101
MonopoliLorenzo PaolucciMonopoli100
Aurora Pro PatriaSean ParkerAurora Pro Patria1101
Ternana CalcioAnthony PartipiloTernana Calcio1101
US PontederaLuca PianaUS Pontedera1101
Teramo CalcioLorenzo PinzautiTeramo Calcio1101
FC SüdtirolJan PolákFC Südtirol1101
Calcio PadovaRonaldoCalcio Padova100
FC SüdtirolMatteo RoverFC Südtirol1101
CasaranoGianluca SansoneCasarano1101
Calcio PadovaClaudio SantiniCalcio Padova100
Teramo CalcioSimone SantoroTeramo Calcio1101
Novara CalcioNicolás SchiaviNovara Calcio1101
SN NotarescoIvan SperanzaSN Notaresco100

Spielplan

29.09.2020 20:45
SS Monza 1912
SS Monza
AC
SS Monza 1912
Unione Triestina
US
US Triestina
Unione Triestina
30.09.2020 14:00
Reggina 1914
Reggina
RGG
Reggina 1914
Teramo Calcio
Teramo
Teramo
Teramo Calcio
30.09.2020 15:00
US Cremonese
Cremonese
CRE
US Cremonese
US Arezzo
ARZ
US Arezzo
US Arezzo
Cosenza Calcio
Cosenza
CSZ
Cosenza Calcio
US Alessandria 1912
Ale
Alessandria
US Alessandria 1912
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
CIT
AS Cittadella
Novara Calcio
NOV
Novara
Novara Calcio
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
FRO
Frosinone Calcio
Calcio Padova
PAD
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova
AC Pisa
Pisa
PIS
AC Pisa
SS Juve Stabia
STA
Juve Stabia
SS Juve Stabia
30.09.2020 15:30
Pescara Calcio
Pescara
PES
Pescara Calcio
SN Notaresco
SN Notaresco
SN Notaresco
30.09.2020 16:00
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Carrarese Calcio
CAR
Carrarese
Carrarese Calcio
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
ENT
Virtus Entella
UC AlbinoLeffe
ALB
AlbinoLeffe
UC AlbinoLeffe
30.09.2020 17:00
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
AC Renate
Renate
Renate
AC Renate
Ascoli Calcio
Ascoli
ASC
Ascoli Calcio
AC Perugia Calcio
PER
Perugia
AC Perugia Calcio
Vicenza Virtus
Vicenza
VCZ
Vicenza Virtus
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro
Pro Patria
Aurora Pro Patria
30.09.2020 18:00
AC Reggiana 1919
Reggiana
REG
AC Reggiana 1919
Monopoli
Monopoli
Monopoli
Monopoli
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
US Lecce
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiS
FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
Pordenon
Pordenone Calcio
Casarano
Casarano
Casarano
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
FC Südtirol
SUD
Südtirol
FC Südtirol
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
US Catanzaro
CTZ
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
30.09.2020 20:00
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
BRS
Brescia Calcio
Trapani Calcio
TRP
Trapani Calcio
Trapani Calcio
30.09.2020 21:00
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SSC Bari
BAR
Bari
SSC Bari