0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BarcelonaFidel MartínezBarcelona8801
2Boca JuniorsEduardo SalvioBoca Juniors4501,25
3River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate4401
PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras3401,33
Estudiantes de MéridaJosé RivasEstudiantes de Mérida5430,8
6GuaraníRaúl BobadillaGuaraní8300,38
InternacionalBoschiliaInternacional9300,33
Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ3301
River PlateIgnacio FernándezRiver Plate4300,75
InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional6300,5
TigrePablo MagnínTigre3301
BarcelonaLeandro MartínezBarcelona11300,27
GuaraníRodney RedesGuaraní11300,27
Independiente MedellínJavier ReinaIndependiente Medellín9320,33
Racing ClubNicolás RenieroRacing Club5300,6
Independiente del ValleGabriel TorresIndependiente del Valle5300,6
Atlético JuniorCarmelo ValenciaAtlético Junior3301
América de CaliDuván VergaraAmérica de Cali4300,75
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras5310,6
20BarcelonaJonatan ÁlvezBarcelona9210,22
Alianza LimaJoazinho ArroéAlianza Lima5200,4
GuaraníJavier BáezGuaraní10220,2
PalestinoLeandro BenegasPalestino4200,5
GuaraníEdgar BenítezGuaraní9200,22
Caracas FCAlexis BlancoCaracas FC5200,4
Cerro LargoEnzo BorgesCerro Largo2201
River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate4200,5
Independiente del ValleMoisés CaicedoIndependiente del Valle5200,4
Deportes TolimaJaminton CampazDeportes Tolima4200,5
Independiente MedellínLeonardo CastroIndependiente Medellín7200,29
Caracas FCAnderson ContrerasCaracas FC5200,4
BarcelonaDamián DíazBarcelona10200,2
GuaraníCecilio DomínguezGuaraní3210,67
Universitario de DeportesJonathan dos SantosUniversitario de Deportes4200,5
Flamengo RJÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJ4200,5
PalestinoAgustín FaríasPalestino4200,5
GuaraníFernando FernándezGuaraní10200,2
LibertadSebastián FerreiraLibertad5200,4
Atlético TucumánLeonardo HerediaAtlético Tucumán4200,5
InternacionalAbel HernándezInternacional3200,67
LDU QuitoJhojan JulioLDU Quito3200,67
Santos FCKaio JorgeSantos FC4200,5
InternacionalMarcos GuilhermeInternacional7200,29
Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC3200,67
LDU QuitoCristian MartínezLDU Quito5200,4
LDU QuitoAdolfo MuñozLDU Quito3200,67
Independiente MedellínJesús MurilloIndependiente Medellín9200,22
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ4200,5
Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêGrêmio Porto Alegre3200,67
River PlateLucas PrattoRiver Plate3200,67
Club OlimpiaJorge RecaldeClub Olimpia2201
BolívarMarcos RiquelmeBolívar3200,67
Jorge WilstermannPatricio RodriguezJorge Wilstermann3200,67
Defensa y JusticiaBraian RomeroDefensa y Justicia3200,67
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate4200,5
NacionalThiago VecinoNacional5210,4
Universidad CatólicaFernando ZampedriUniversidad Católica5200,4
58Boca JuniorsRamón ÁbilaBoca Juniors2100,5
Delfín SCDiego AlanízDelfín SC2100,5
São Paulo FCAlexandre PatoSão Paulo FC2100,5
Universitario de DeportesFederico AlonsoUniversitario de Deportes4100,25
Jorge WilstermannGilbert ÁlvarezJorge Wilstermann3100,33
Deportivo TáchiraDuglar AngaritaDeportivo Táchira2100,5
Independiente MedellínLarry AnguloIndependiente Medellín8100,13
Deportivo BinacionalJohan ArangoDeportivo Binacional5100,2
LDU QuitoBilly ArceLDU Quito5100,2
Racing ClubTiago BanegaRacing Club2100,5
GuaraníÁngel BenítezGuaraní11100,09
PalestinoJonathan BenítezPalestino3100,33
Defensa y JusticiaMarcelo BenítezDefensa y Justicia5100,2
NacionalGonzalo BergessioNacional2110,5
Athletico ParanaenseBissoliAthletico Paranaense3100,33
LibertadDaniel BocanegraLibertad5100,2
Atlético JuniorMiguel BorjaAtlético Junior4100,25
Corinthians SPMauro BoselliCorinthians SP2100,5
São Paulo FCBrennerSão Paulo FC3100,33
Independiente del ValleBeder CaicedoIndependiente del Valle4100,25
Defensa y JusticiaWashington CamachoDefensa y Justicia2100,5
NacionalFelipe CarballoNacional5100,2
LibertadÓscar CardozoLibertad4100,25
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate4100,25
PalestinoBryan CarrascoPalestino4100,25
Cerro PorteñoFederico CarrizoCerro Porteño4100,25
River PlateMilton CascoRiver Plate2100,5
BarcelonaByron CastilloBarcelona9100,11
Deportivo TáchiraCarlos CermeñoDeportivo Táchira2100,5
Athletico ParanaenseChristianAthletico Paranaense3100,33
BarcelonaCristian ColmánBarcelona4100,25
Delfín SCJanner CorozoDelfín SC5100,2
Independiente MedellínJuan CuestaIndependiente Medellín5100,2
São Paulo FCDani AlvesSão Paulo FC3100,33
Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ5100,2
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate4100,25
River PlatePaulo DíazRiver Plate2100,5
São Paulo FCDiego CostaSão Paulo FC3100,33
Caracas FCJorge EcheverríaCaracas FC5110,2
LibertadMatías EspinozaLibertad3100,33
Independiente del ValleLorenzo FaravelliIndependiente del Valle5100,2
Caracas FCEduardo FerreiraCaracas FC5100,2
Racing ClubHéctor FértoliRacing Club4110,25

Blitztabelle

Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA540111:7412
2Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND530212:849
3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl52037:9-26
4BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SCBAR51044:10-63
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL541012:21013
2GuaraníGuaraníClub GuaraníGua531110:5510
3BolívarBolívarBolívarBOL51134:10-64
4TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG50143:12-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 3
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP53116:3310
2Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermannWIL52127:527
3PeñarolPeñarolPeñarolPEN52036:606
4Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-ColoCOL52033:8-56
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 4
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU540112:5712
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV531118:61210
3São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO51139:10-14
4Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional51042:20-183
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 5
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE53115:2310
2InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT52217:438
3América de CaliAmérica de CaliAméricaAmé51226:8-25
4Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT51134:8-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 6
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NacionalNacionalNacionalNac54017:3412
1Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC54017:3412
3Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida51137:10-34
4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianzaAli50144:9-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 7
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN54108:4413
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ52037:8-16
3Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpiaOli51226:7-15
4Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín SC|Delfin51135:7-24
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 8
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC53207:1611
2Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FCCar52128:9-17
3LibertadLibertadLibertadLIB52126:7-17
4Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellínMed51045:9-43
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Spielplan

04.03.2020 23:15
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
BAR
Barcelona
Independiente del Valle
IND
Independiente
Independiente del Valle
05.03.2020 01:30
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
12.03.2020 01:30
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
IND
Independiente del Valle
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Barcelona
BAR
Barcelona SC
Barcelona
18.09.2020 02:00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
IND
Independiente del Valle
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
18.09.2020 04:00
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
BAR
Barcelona
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
23.09.2020 00:15
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
BAR
Barcelona
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
23.09.2020 02:30
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Independiente del Valle
IND
Independiente
Independiente del Valle
01.10.2020 02:30
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Barcelona
BAR
Barcelona SC
Barcelona
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Independiente del Valle
IND
Independiente
Independiente del Valle
22.10.2020 02:30
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
IND
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona
BAR
Barcelona SC
Barcelona