0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ2925934
2Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ23131427
3Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ3321425
4Santos FCCarlos SánchezSantos FC3412921
5PalmeirasDuduPalmeiras3691019
6Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA3214317
7Grêmio Porto AlegreEvertonGrêmio Porto Alegre3011516
8FortalezaWellington PaulistaFortaleza3113316
9Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC3714115
10Santos FCYeferson SoteldoSantos FC329514
11GoiásMichaelGoiás359413
12Vasco da GamaThiago GalhardoVasco da Gama3412113
13ChapecoenseEveraldoChapecoense3313013
14FortalezaOsvaldoFortaleza327512
15Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC298412
16PalmeirasBruno HenriquePalmeiras3410212
17CruzeiroThiago NevesCruzeiro286511
18Fluminense RJLucianoFluminense RJ257411
19InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional2410111
20Corinthians SPClaysonCorinthians SP323710
21Grêmio Porto AlegreAlissonGrêmio Porto Alegre224610
Grêmio Porto AlegreLuanGrêmio Porto Alegre204610
23PalmeirasZé RafaelPalmeiras275510
24Athletico ParanaenseRonyAthletico Paranaense306410
25Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêGrêmio Porto Alegre328210
26GoiásRafael MouraGoiás239110
Athletico ParanaenseMarcelo Marcelo CirinoAthletico Paranaense309110
28São Paulo FCAntonySão Paulo FC29459
29GoiásLeandro BarciaGoiás35549
Corinthians SPPedrinhoCorinthians SP28549
31Corinthians SPMauro BoselliCorinthians SP22729
CSA - ALRicardo BuenoCSA - AL29729
Bahia - BAArturBahia - BA32729
34Flamengo RJÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJ32268
35FortalezaJuninhoFortaleza32358
36CruzeiroFredCruzeiro30538
Flamengo RJVitinhoFlamengo RJ25538
Vasco da GamaYago PikachuVasco da Gama36538
39GoiásKayke RodriguesGoiás19628
Atlético MineiroJuan CazaresAtlético Mineiro26628
Fluminense RJYony GonzálezFluminense RJ34628
Bahia - BAArthur CaíkeBahia - BA29628
Flamengo RJReinierFlamengo RJ14628
44Botafogo - RJDiego SouzaBotafogo - RJ32718
45Flamengo RJWillian ArãoFlamengo RJ35257
46FortalezaRomarinhoFortaleza32347
Athletico ParanaenseThonny AndersonAthletico Paranaense23347
48PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras27437
49São Paulo FCJonatan GómezSão Paulo FC26527
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoAthletico Paranaense23527
PalmeirasDeyversonPalmeiras24527
Corinthians SPGustavoCorinthians SP25527
53PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras13617
São Paulo FCVitor BuenoSão Paulo FC28617
55Santos FCEvandroSantos FC18156
56PalmeirasMarcos RochaPalmeiras30246
Bahia - BANino ParaíbaBahia - BA29246
58Fluminense RJNenêFluminense RJ27336
Grêmio Porto AlegreMaiconGrêmio Porto Alegre15336
InternacionalGuilherme ParedeInternacional25336
61Atlético MineiroFábio SantosAtlético Mineiro30426
Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego TardelliGrêmio Porto Alegre29426
CSA - ALApodiCSA - AL32426
InternacionalRodrigo LindosoInternacional27426
FortalezaTingaFortaleza23426
Vasco da GamaMarronyVasco da Gama34426
Fluminense RJMarcos PauloFluminense RJ24426
68Corinthians SPVágner LoveCorinthians SP28516
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional30516
São Paulo FCReinaldoSão Paulo FC35516
Athletico ParanaenseMádsonAthletico Paranaense27516
GoiásRafael VazGoiás32516
Botafogo - RJAlex SantanaBotafogo - RJ24516
74ChapecoenseBruno PachecoChapecoense33055
75InternacionalCamiloInternacional29145
InternacionalNicolás LópezInternacional25145
Ceará - CERicardinhoCeará - CE34145
PalmeirasLucas LimaPalmeiras23145
Santos FCJorgeSantos FC29145
80São Paulo FCDani AlvesSão Paulo FC20235
InternacionalRafael SóbisInternacional20235
São Paulo FCHernanesSão Paulo FC25235
Grêmio Porto AlegreRafael GalhardoGrêmio Porto Alegre16235
Vasco da GamaRossiVasco da Gama29235
Flamengo RJGersonFlamengo RJ27235
86PalmeirasFelipe MeloPalmeiras24325
Botafogo - RJJoão PauloBotafogo - RJ36325
Bahia - BAÉlberBahia - BA31325
Grêmio Porto AlegreJean PyerreGrêmio Porto Alegre10325
Botafogo - RJLeandro CarvalhoBotafogo - RJ26325
Flamengo RJLincolnFlamengo RJ11325
FortalezaBruno MeloFortaleza14325
93Athletico ParanaenseMarco RubénAthletico Paranaense23415
Atlético MineiroLuanAtlético Mineiro28415
Athletico ParanaenseLéo CittadiniAthletico Paranaense21415
Fluminense RJMateus GonçalvesFluminense RJ24415
Fluminense RJJoão PedroFluminense RJ25415
98São Paulo FCAlexandre PatoSão Paulo FC20505
Bahia - BAFernandãoBahia - BA32505
Fluminense RJPedroFluminense RJ10505

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA38286486:374990
2Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN38228860:332774
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL382111661:322974
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE381981164:392565
5Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP3818101051:321964
6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO381712939:30963
7InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT381691344:39557
8Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3814141042:34856
9FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza381581550:49153
10GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI381571646:64-1852
11Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah3812131344:43149
12Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS3812131339:45-649
13Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM381391645:49-448
14Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU3812101638:46-846
15Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT381342131:45-1443
16Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC381091936:41-539
17CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU387151627:46-1936
18CSA - ALCSA - ALCSACSA38882224:58-3432
19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA387112031:52-2132
20Avaí - SCAvaí - SCAvaíAVA383112418:62-4420
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ292550,86
2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ332100,64
3Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC371400,38
Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA321460,44
5Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ231310,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0253429
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJBruno Henrique0212533
3Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha0141537
Bahia - BABahia - BAGilberto0141732
5FortalezaFortalezaWellington Paulista0131631