0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1San LorenzoBruno PittónSan Lorenzo8500,63
Talleres de CórdobaNahuel BustosTalleres de Córdoba10500,5
River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate8510,63
LanúsJosé SandLanús10530,5
5Arsenal de SarandíNicolás GiménezArsenal de Sarandí10400,4
Colón de Santa FeWilson MoreloColón de Santa Fe9400,44
Vélez SarsfieldNicolás DomínguezVélez Sarsfield9400,44
River PlateIgnacio ScoccoRiver Plate8400,5
Racing ClubLisandro LópezRacing Club10420,4
10Newell's Old BoysLucas AlbertengoNewell's Old Boys9300,33
River PlateIgnacio FernándezRiver Plate6320,5
Newell's Old BoysCristian LemaNewell's Old Boys9310,33
Gimnasia de La PlataMatías GarcíaGimnasia de La Plata9300,33
Central Córdoba SdELisandro AlzugarayCentral Córdoba SdE9300,33
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente6300,5
LanúsCarlos AuzquiLanús10300,3
HuracánFernando ConiglioHuracán9300,33
Arsenal de SarandíJoel SoñoraArsenal de Sarandí6300,5
Talleres de CórdobaJonathan MenéndezTalleres de Córdoba10300,3
Rosario CentralClaudio RiañoRosario Central10300,3
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate8300,38
LanúsLautaro ValentiLanús10300,3
Arsenal de SarandíJuan KaprofArsenal de Sarandí8300,38
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel HaucheArgentinos Juniors9300,33
25Arsenal de SarandíGastón Álvarez SuárezArsenal de Sarandí9210,22
San LorenzoÁngel RomeroSan Lorenzo7200,29
Racing ClubMatías ZarachoRacing Club9200,22
Godoy CruzJuan BrunettaGodoy Cruz9200,22
Racing ClubDarío CvitanichRacing Club8200,25
AldosiviSebastián RincónAldosivi7200,29
Defensa y JusticiaFernando MárquezDefensa y Justicia7200,29
Boca JuniorsEduardo SalvioBoca Juniors4200,5
Godoy CruzSantiago GarcíaGodoy Cruz6200,33
Talleres de CórdobaDayro MorenoTalleres de Córdoba9210,22
San LorenzoNicolás BlandiSan Lorenzo4210,5
Unión de Santa FeEzequiel BonifacioUnión de Santa Fe10200,2
Argentinos JuniorsDamián BatalliniArgentinos Juniors9200,22
Rosario CentralCiro RiusRosario Central10200,2
LanúsLautaro AcostaLanús7200,29
Racing ClubDiego GonzálezRacing Club7200,29
Patronato de ParanáCristian TarragonaPatronato de Paraná10200,2
Atlético TucumánLeandro DíazAtlético Tucumán10200,2
Unión de Santa FeYeimar GómezUnión de Santa Fe10200,2
Boca JuniorsCarlos TévezBoca Juniors8200,25
AldosiviNazareno SolísAldosivi10200,2
Newell's Old BoysMauro FórmicaNewell's Old Boys5200,4
Central Córdoba SdEJonathan HerreraCentral Córdoba SdE9200,22
Gimnasia de La PlataVíctor AyalaGimnasia de La Plata9200,22
HuracánRodrigo GómezHuracán10210,2
IndependienteSebastián PalaciosIndependiente9200,22
Vélez SarsfieldMaximiliano RomeroVélez Sarsfield10200,2
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonVélez Sarsfield9200,22
Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield9210,22
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate7200,29
Unión de Santa FeWalter BouUnión de Santa Fe9200,22
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate6200,33
57San LorenzoGino PeruzziSan Lorenzo4100,25
Central Córdoba SdENicolás FemiaCentral Córdoba SdE2100,5
AldosiviAlan RuízAldosivi4110,25
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe8110,13
EstudiantesIván GómezEstudiantes9100,11
BanfieldJulián CarranzaBanfield6110,17
Unión de Santa FeJuan CavallaroUnión de Santa Fe5100,2
Argentinos JuniorsFrancis Mac AllisterArgentinos Juniors10100,1
Colón de Santa FeFernando ZuquiColón de Santa Fe9100,11
Boca JuniorsAgustín AlmendraBoca Juniors4100,25
Arsenal de SarandíEzequiel RescaldaniArsenal de Sarandí9110,11
Racing ClubNery DomínguezRacing Club9100,11
EstudiantesDiego GarcíaEstudiantes9100,11
Patronato de ParanáLautaro ComasPatronato de Paraná6100,17
Boca JuniorsLisandro LópezBoca Juniors5100,2
Newell's Old BoysJerónimo CacciabuéNewell's Old Boys7100,14
IndependienteCecilio DomínguezIndependiente9100,11
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central8100,13
Unión de Santa FeNicolás MazzolaUnión de Santa Fe6100,17
Atlético TucumánLuciano MonzónAtlético Tucumán7100,14
LanúsMarcelino MorenoLanús8100,13
Godoy CruzTomás BadaloniGodoy Cruz8100,13
EstudiantesJonathan SchunkeEstudiantes10100,1
BanfieldAgustin FontanaBanfield7100,14
LanúsNicolás OrsiniLanús9100,11
HuracánNorberto BriascoHuracán10100,1
San LorenzoJuan RamírezSan Lorenzo4100,25
Vélez SarsfieldLucas RobertoneVélez Sarsfield10100,1
River PlateMilton CascoRiver Plate7100,14
Defensa y JusticiaBautista MerliniDefensa y Justicia7100,14
Central Córdoba SdEGervasio NúñezCentral Córdoba SdE7100,14
Talleres de CórdobaLeonardo GodoyTalleres de Córdoba4100,25
Central Córdoba SdEMarcelo MeliCentral Córdoba SdE6100,17
Gimnasia de La PlataLeandro ContínGimnasia de La Plata3100,33
EstudiantesFacundo SánchezEstudiantes9100,11
BanfieldNicolás BertoloBanfield9110,11
Gimnasia de La PlataPablo VelázquezGimnasia de La Plata8100,13
Newell's Old BoysMaxi RodríguezNewell's Old Boys9100,11
Rosario CentralMaximiliano LoveraRosario Central4100,25
Newell's Old BoysÁngelo GabrielliNewell's Old Boys8100,13
Arsenal de SarandíFabio PereyraArsenal de Sarandí10100,1
Argentinos JuniorsMiguel TorrénArgentinos Juniors9100,11
Colón de Santa FeNicolás LeguizamónColón de Santa Fe5110,2
Boca JuniorsCarlos IzquierdozBoca Juniors7100,14

Spielplan

19.10.2019 00:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
19.10.2019 02:10
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
19.10.2019 18:15
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
19.10.2019 20:30
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
19.10.2019 22:45
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
20.10.2019 01:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
20.10.2019 16:00
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
20.10.2019 18:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
20.10.2019 20:30
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
20.10.2019 22:45
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
22.10.2019 00:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
22.10.2019 02:20
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz