Funke Medien NRW

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1LanúsJosé SandLanús111020,91
2AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi10730,7
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz11710,64
4EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes10600,6
LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús11600,55
6Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE11520,45
Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central5501
8River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate8400,5
Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba11400,36
Godoy CruzEzequiel BullaudeGodoy Cruz11400,36
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate7400,57
River PlateBraian RomeroRiver Plate10400,4
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente11400,36
Newell's Old BoysIgnacio ScoccoNewell's Old Boys10400,4
15EstudiantesFrancisco ApaolazaEstudiantes11300,27
Rosario CentralGastón ÁvilaRosario Central8300,38
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán9300,33
Newell's Old BoysNicolás CastroNewell's Old Boys11300,27
BanfieldJuan CruzBanfield10300,3
Talleres de CórdobaEnzo DíazTalleres de Córdoba11300,27
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe11330,27
San LorenzoNicolás Emanuel FernándezSan Lorenzo8300,38
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central6300,5
AldosiviGastón LódicoAldosivi11300,27
Godoy CruzSebastián LomónacoGodoy Cruz11300,27
PlatenseBrian MansillaPlatense11310,27
Defensa y JusticiaFrancisco PizziniDefensa y Justicia8300,38
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás RenieroArgentinos Juniors11300,27
IndependienteAndrés RoaIndependiente11300,27
PlatenseAugusto SchottPlatense11300,27
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate6300,5
32Sarmiento de JunínGabriel AlanísSarmiento de Junín11210,18
Patronato de ParanáJunior AriasPatronato de Paraná11210,18
Defensa y JusticiaLucas BarriosDefensa y Justicia11200,18
Vélez SarsfieldAgustín BouzatVélez Sarsfield11200,18
HuracánJhonatan CandiaHuracán11210,18
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate8200,25
Vélez SarsfieldRicardo CenturiónVélez Sarsfield8200,25
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club11200,18
Defensa y JusticiaRodrigo ContrerasDefensa y Justicia9200,22
Unión de Santa FeNicolás CorderoUnión de Santa Fe10210,2
PlatenseFacundo CuruchetPlatense9200,22
BanfieldJesús DátoloBanfield6200,33
EstudiantesGustavo del PreteEstudiantes10200,2
San LorenzoFranco Di SantoSan Lorenzo6210,33
River PlateCristian FerreiraRiver Plate7200,29
Talleres de CórdobaHéctor FértoliTalleres de Córdoba7200,29
Gimnasia de La PlataGuillermo FrattaGimnasia de La Plata5200,4
Sarmiento de JunínLuciano GondouSarmiento de Junín10200,2
LanúsÁngel GonzálezLanús11200,18
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel HachenDefensa y Justicia10200,2
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán9200,22
LanúsIgnacio MalcorraLanús8200,25
Unión de Santa FeFernando MárquezUnión de Santa Fe6200,33
Central Córdoba SdEAlejandro MartínezCentral Córdoba SdE10200,2
Central Córdoba SdELucas MelanoCentral Córdoba SdE1202
Atlético TucumánFranco MussisAtlético Tucumán10200,2
EstudiantesFabián NogueraEstudiantes11200,18
Vélez SarsfieldLuca OrellanoVélez Sarsfield10200,2
EstudiantesMatías PellegriniEstudiantes6210,33
River PlateEnzo PérezRiver Plate9200,22
Gimnasia de La PlataMatías Pérez GarcíaGimnasia de La Plata5200,4
San LorenzoAlexis SabellaSan Lorenzo11200,18
Talleres de CórdobaMichael SantosTalleres de Córdoba11200,18
IndependienteAlan SoñoraIndependiente6200,33
Patronato de ParanáSebastián SosaPatronato de Paraná10200,2
PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense7200,29
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín10200,2
Boca JuniorsLuis VázquezBoca Juniors9200,22
70PlatenseLucas AcevedoPlatense9100,11
Atlético TucumánGuillermo AcostaAtlético Tucumán7100,14
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata11100,09
Colón de Santa FeRodrigo AliendroColón de Santa Fe10100,1
Rosario CentralFacundo AlmadaRosario Central8100,13
Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield6100,17
Central Córdoba SdEAbel ArgañarazCentral Córdoba SdE7100,14
LanúsTomás BelmonteLanús6100,17
Patronato de ParanáOliver BenítezPatronato de Paraná10100,1
PlatenseNicolás BertoloPlatense7100,14
PlatenseMauro BogadoPlatense8110,13
Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia11100,09
Boca JuniorsNorberto BriascoBoca Juniors8100,13
Unión de Santa FeEmanuel BrítezUnión de Santa Fe10100,1
IndependienteFabricio BustosIndependiente11100,09
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors10110,1
Arsenal de SarandíMateo CarabajalArsenal de Sarandí2100,5
Rosario CentralMilton CaraglioRosario Central6100,17
Vélez SarsfieldSantiago CáseresVélez Sarsfield10100,1
Newell's Old BoysGabriel CompagnucciNewell's Old Boys11100,09
Argentinos JuniorsMateo CoronelArgentinos Juniors6100,17
Racing ClubJavier CorreaRacing Club11100,09
HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán11100,09
Newell's Old BoysJonathan CristaldoNewell's Old Boys6100,17
Sarmiento de JunínPatricio CucchiSarmiento de Junín4100,25
Racing ClubDarío CvitanichRacing Club7100,14
Patronato de ParanáNicolás DelgadilloPatronato de Paraná11100,09
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes8100,13
River PlatePaulo DíazRiver Plate7100,14
Racing ClubFabricio DomínguezRacing Club8100,13
Racing ClubNery DomínguezRacing Club11100,09

Spielplan

18.09.2021 18:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
18.09.2021 20:45
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
18.09.2021 23:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
19.09.2021 01:15
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
19.09.2021 18:30
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
19.09.2021 20:45
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
19.09.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
20.09.2021 01:15
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
20.09.2021 18:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
20.09.2021 20:45
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
20.09.2021 23:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
21.09.2021 01:15
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield