Funke Medien NRW
03.12.2021 23:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
04.12.2021 01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
04.12.2021 21:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
04.12.2021 23:15
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
05.12.2021 01:30
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
05.12.2021 21:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
05.12.2021 23:15
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
06.12.2021 01:30
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
06.12.2021 23:15
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
07.12.2021 01:30
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV24165352:183453
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal24144637:261146
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ24128441:231844
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL24109532:181439
5EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP24109541:281339
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL24116726:28-239
7Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC24108627:18938
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN24107743:41237
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2498725:23235
10HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2498724:24035
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2498727:28-135
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN24951038:37132
13Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2487934:31331
14Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF24941129:32-331
15AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA24931226:37-1130
16Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2478922:22029
17Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2478924:25-129
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla24610833:34-128
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB24771022:29-728
20Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO24681029:28126
21BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN24511820:25-526
22Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR24661223:31-824
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS24661220:31-1124
24Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT24591023:35-1224
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC24561321:45-2421
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS24481212:34-2220
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate211800,86
2Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central191500,79
LanúsJosé SandLanús241520,63
4PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense211420,67
5LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús251300,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0182421
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0151724
Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0151619
4PlatensePlatenseMatías Tissera0141421
5LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0131525