0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
22.02.2019 23:00
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
23.02.2019 01:10
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
23.02.2019 21:10
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
23.02.2019 23:20
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano de Córdoba
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
24.02.2019 01:30
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
24.02.2019 21:10
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
San Martín de Tucumán
CAS
CASMT
San Martín de Tucumán
24.02.2019 23:20
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
25.02.2019 01:30
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.02.2019 23:00
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
26.02.2019 01:10
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
San Martín de San Juan
MAR
CA San Martín
San Martín de San Juan

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC19143235:122345
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ19136027:111645
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC19105428:151335
4Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC19105433:231035
5HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2089323:17633
6Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL2087524:21331
7River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1986528:151330
8IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1978428:19929
9Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF2077619:17228
10AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1984717:19-228
11BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2069521:21027
12LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN2076721:22-127
13Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2083919:24-527
14TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG2067728:35-725
15Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1966718:16224
16Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1957716:14222
17EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1956818:22-421
18Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2056913:23-1021
19Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1948717:23-620
20San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR19541019:26-719
21San Martín de TucumánSan Martín de TucumánCASMTCAS1939718:28-1018
22Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL19531115:28-1318
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT20451123:31-817
24San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS18210616:22-616
25Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL19210711:19-816
26Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1935118:20-1214
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana