Primera División
0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
28.04.2018 00:00
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita
CHA
Chacarita Juniors
Temperley
TEM
Temperley
Temperley
28.04.2018 02:15
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
San Martín de San Juan
MAR
CA San Martín
San Martín de San Juan
28.04.2018 18:15
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
28.04.2018 20:30
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
28.04.2018 22:45
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
29.04.2018 01:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
29.04.2018 16:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
29.04.2018 18:15
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
San Lorenzo de Almagro
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo de Almagro
29.04.2018 20:30
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano de Córdoba
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
30.04.2018 01:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
01.05.2018 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
01.05.2018 02:15
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Olimpo
OLI
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Tigre
TIG
C. A. T.
Tigre
11.05.2018 01:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Estudiantes de La Plata
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes de La Plata

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC24172543:172653
2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD24145539:231647
3San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de AlmagroCASLCAS24137429:181146
4Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal24135631:151644
5HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR24127529:191043
6IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND24126626:161042
7Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC24116741:281339
8Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG24123934:27739
9River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV24115835:26938
10Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ24115836:32438
11Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23107629:191037
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF24910529:21837
13Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de CórdobaBelgranoBEL24910526:23337
14Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La PlataEstudiantesELP24105923:21235
15Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC24810626:22434
16BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2487925:22331
17Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2487928:33-531
18San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San JuanCA San MartínMAR24861026:31-530
19Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL2377926:31-528
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT24771024:31-728
21Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB24761122:25-327
22LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN24681020:37-1726
23Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL24641422:39-1722
24TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG243111021:30-920
25Chacarita JuniorsChacarita JuniorsChacaritaCHA24461420:32-1218
26TemperleyTemperleyTemperleyTEM24381316:41-2517
27Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS24281415:32-1714
28Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpoOLI24341712:42-3013
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana