Funke Medien NRW
10.12.2021 23:15
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
11.12.2021 01:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
11.12.2021 21:00
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
11.12.2021 23:15
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
12.12.2021 02:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
12.12.2021 21:00
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
12.12.2021 23:15
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
13.12.2021 01:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
14.12.2021 00:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate211800,86
2Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central191500,79
LanúsJosé SandLanús241520,63
4PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense211420,67
5LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús251300,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0182421
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0151724
Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0151619
4PlatensePlatenseMatías Tissera0141421
5LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0131525