0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Fortuna DüsseldorfKevin DansoFortuna Düsseldorf2932115847967,01
2Fortuna DüsseldorfChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf11804212265,57
3SC Paderborn 07Johannes DörflerSC Paderborn 072429715945665,13
41. FC NürnbergGeorg Margreitter1. FC Nürnberg161116017164,91
5Erzgebirge AueFlorian BallasErzgebirge Aue2428115343464,75
6Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 962724713738464,32
7Holstein KielSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel131307320364,04
8SV SandhausenTim KisterSV Sandhausen2022613235863,13
9Hamburger SVToni LeistnerHamburger SV161599325263,10
10Würzburger KickersHendrik HansenWürzburger Kickers131217219362,69
11Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC13804812862,50
121. FC NürnbergLukas Mühl1. FC Nürnberg2823614237862,43
13SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen2633220153362,29
14Hamburger SVGideon JungHamburger SV18885414261,97
15Eintracht BraunschweigOumar DiakhitéEintracht Braunschweig141388522361,88
16SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 072930819149961,72
17VfL OsnabrückTimo BeermannVfL Osnabrück2829018147161,57
18SpVgg Greuther FürthMërgim MavrajSpVgg Greuther Fürth1916710527261,40
19SC Paderborn 07Marcel CorreiaSC Paderborn 078754812360,98
20SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 072522714637360,86
211. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg2824816040860,78
22Hannover 96Timo HübersHannover 961823415138560,78
23Hamburger SVStephan AmbrosiusHamburger SV2632221553759,96
24Hamburger SVAmadou OnanaHamburger SV2321214335559,72
25VfL BochumArmel Bella-KotchapVfL Bochum2525617342959,67
26Würzburger KickersChristian StrohdiekWürzburger Kickers141308821859,63
271. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg3136925061959,61
28SV Darmstadt 98Lars Lukas MaiSV Darmstadt 982727618746359,61
29FC St. PauliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli2524616741359,56
30VfL BochumMaxim LeitschVfL Bochum3025317242559,53
31Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV2220013633659,52
32VfL BochumDanilo SoaresVfL Bochum2942028670659,49
33Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC3023115939059,23
34Holstein KielMarco KomendaHolstein Kiel12886114959,06
35Holstein KielJonas MeffertHolstein Kiel3035124559658,89
36Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg1716611628258,87
37SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 982731021752758,82
38SpVgg Greuther FürthAnton StachSpVgg Greuther Fürth2728820249058,78
39Eintracht BraunschweigNico KlaßEintracht Braunschweig151248721158,77
40Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel2119813933758,75
41Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf2515110725858,53
42Würzburger KickersFrank RonstadtWürzburger Kickers2214810525358,50
43FC St. PauliSebastian OhlssonFC St. Pauli2335024959958,43
44Holstein KielStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel131279121858,26
45Karlsruher SCRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC2417312529858,05
46Hannover 96Simon FaletteHannover 96151279221957,99
47Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian HartherzFortuna Düsseldorf12695011957,98
48Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf2928320749057,76
49Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel3027219947157,75
501. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463138728567257,59
51Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg1933424758157,49
52SpVgg Greuther FürthPaul JaeckelSpVgg Greuther Fürth2018513732257,45
53VfL BochumCristian GamboaVfL Bochum2933725559256,93
54SV SandhausenNils RöselerSV Sandhausen2316912829756,90
55Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue3022016738756,85
56VfL OsnabrückMaurice TrappVfL Osnabrück2919214633856,80
57VfL BochumVassilios LambropoulosVfL Bochum8675111856,78
58Eintracht BraunschweigJannis NikolaouEintracht Braunschweig2831724255956,71
59Karlsruher SCLukas FrödeKarlsruher SC1916112328456,69
60Karlsruher SCPhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC2623818242056,67
61FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli2416612729356,66
62Jahn RegensburgOliver HeinJahn Regensburg171299922856,58
63Würzburger KickersRolf FeltscherWürzburger Kickers1818714433156,50
64SV Darmstadt 98Patrick HerrmannSV Darmstadt 982116112428556,49
65Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV2930923954856,39
66Würzburger KickersArne FeickWürzburger Kickers2518114032156,39
67SpVgg Greuther FürthAbdourahmane BarrySpVgg Greuther Fürth9705512556,00
68Würzburger KickersDouglasWürzburger Kickers151189321155,92
691. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18462325119844955,90
70Erzgebirge AueSteve BreitkreuzErzgebirge Aue2323718842555,76
71FC St. PauliJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli1815512327855,76
72Holstein KielJannik DehmHolstein Kiel2819515635155,56
73SV SandhausenNikolas NarteySV Sandhausen2120116136255,52
74SV Darmstadt 98Victor PálssonSV Darmstadt 981921917639555,44
75Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg2828923452355,26
76VfL OsnabrückLukas GugganigVfL Osnabrück2617914532455,25
771. FC Heidenheim 1846Jonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 18462016513530055,00
78SpVgg Greuther FürthHans Nunoo SarpeiSpVgg Greuther Fürth2618415133554,93
79VfL OsnabrückBashkim AjdiniVfL Osnabrück2423519342854,91
80Fortuna DüsseldorfLuka KrajncFortuna Düsseldorf2114812227054,81
81Hannover 96Jaka BijolHannover 962831526057554,78
82Eintracht BraunschweigDominik WydraEintracht Braunschweig2827122449554,75
83VfL OsnabrückUlrich TaffertshoferVfL Osnabrück2828323451754,74
84Würzburger KickersEwertonWürzburger Kickers8705812854,69
85VfL BochumThomas EisfeldVfL Bochum2047398654,65
86Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf2214211826054,62
87SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072127923251154,60
88Fortuna DüsseldorfAlfredo MoralesFortuna Düsseldorf1513211024254,55
89Eintracht BraunschweigBrian BehrendtEintracht Braunschweig1413311124454,51
90SpVgg Greuther FürthMarco MeyerhöferSpVgg Greuther Fürth3031025956954,48
91Hamburger SVDavid KinsombiHamburger SV2315412928354,42
92SV Darmstadt 98Fabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 982213611425054,40
93Hamburger SVJeremy DudziakHamburger SV2624420544954,34
94Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV2627723351054,31
95SV SandhausenIvan PaurevićSV Sandhausen161018518654,30
96Hamburger SVKlaus GjasulaHamburger SV151048819254,17
97SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen2927523450954,03
98SC Paderborn 07Frederic AnanouSC Paderborn 071512210622853,51
99Holstein KielNiklas HauptmannHolstein Kiel2720918239153,45
100SpVgg Greuther FürthMaximilian BauerSpVgg Greuther Fürth2617915633553,43

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC31193957:362160
2SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF31169660:382257
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE30168649:272256
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV311410760:392152
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9531157948:41752
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH311461145:41448
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP321381150:51-147
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC311291044:39545
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98321361355:52345
10SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP3111101042:37543
11Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE311181239:41-241
121. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN3110101141:44-340
13Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96311161450:47339
14Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV308111131:40-935
15SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS31941837:55-1831
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS31791527:51-2430
17VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN31761828:53-2527
18Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK31562033:64-3121
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 98312140,68
Hamburger SVSimon TeroddeHamburger SV302130,7
3VfL BochumSimon ZollerVfL Bochum291500,52
4Hannover 96Marvin DuckschHannover 96311430,45
SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 07311460,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VfL BochumVfL BochumRobert Žulj16122628
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Serdar Dursun6212831
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVSimon Terodde5212630
4Hannover 96Hannover 96Marvin Ducksch11142331
5VfL BochumVfL BochumSimon Zoller9152229