0 °C
Funke Medien NRW
4. Spieltag Gruppe B
16.05.2019 20:15
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
6:3
Lettland
Lettland
0:24:02:1
  • 0:1
    Miks Indrašis
    M.Indrasis
    Indrašis
    7.
  • 0:2
    Lauris Dārziņš
    L.Darzins
    Dārziņš
    14.
  • 1:2
    Filip Hronek
    J.Voracek
    Hronek
    26.
  • 2:2
    Jan Kovář
    J.Kovar
    Kovář
    32.
  • 3:2
    Jakub Voráček
    J.Voracek
    Voráček
    38.
  • 4:2
    Jakub Vrána
    J.Vrana
    Vrána
    39.
  • 5:2
    Dominik Simon
    D.Simon
    Simon
    46.
  • 5:3
    Lauris Dārziņš
    L.Darzins
    Dārziņš
    56.
  • 6:3
    Jakub Voráček
    J.Voracek
    Voráček
    59.
Spielort
Ondrej Nepela Arena
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    13
    Siege Tschechien
    12
    Siege Lettland
    0
    Unentschieden
    1
    Torverhältnis
    46 : 22

    Letzte Spiele

    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    n.P.
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    4:2
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    3:1
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland

    Höchste Siege

    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    5:2
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    4:2
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    4:2
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.05.2019 20:15
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    25.05.2019 15:15
    Russland
    Russland
    RUS
    Russland
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Finnland
    25.05.2019 19:15
    Kanada
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    26.05.2019 15:45
    Russland
    Russland
    RUS
    Russland
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    n.P.
    26.05.2019 20:15
    Finnland
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Kanada

    Tschechien

    Tschechien Herren

    Lettland

    Lettland Herren