Funke Medien NRW

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:30
20:30
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
14:00
16:15
18:30
21:00
15:00
18:00
20:45
17:00
21:00
13:30
14:00
15:00
13:00
14:00
15:30
14:00
12:30
15:00
18:00
16:30
18:45
20:00
21:00
13:00
15:30
18:00
16:30
19:00
21:30
16:00
19:30
17:00
22:00
23:45
18:30
20:45
23:00
16:05
Tennis
14:00
Halbfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
1
6
2
6
7
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
16:00
Halbfinale
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
0
5
0
4
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
15:00
Halbfinale
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
1
1
6
3
1
6
3
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
17:05
Halbfinale
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
0
0
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
DTM
Assen
10:15
Assen
1. Qualifying
:
1L. Lawson1:32.186m
13:30
Assen
1. Rennen
:
1M. Wittmann1:00:16.354h
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von San Marino
14:35
Misano Adriatico
Qualifying 2
:
1F. Bagnaia1:31.065m
14:10
Misano Adriatico
Qualifying 1
:
1E. Bastianini1:31.876m
Handball
20:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
0
0
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
15:55
Spieltag
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
14
11
14:15
11:14
15
14
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
19:00
Spieltag
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
0
-:-
0
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Spieltag
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
0
-:-
0
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
19:30
Spieltag
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
0
-:-
0
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
Spieltag
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
0
-:-
0
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
18:00
Spieltag
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
NSU
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
0
-:-
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spieltag
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
VfL Oldenburg
0
-:-
0
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
19:00
Spieltag
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
0
-:-
0
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Spieltag
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16:00
Gruppe A
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
10
9
10:16
9:13
16
13
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
Gruppe A
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencváros Budapest
16
15
16:15
15:15
15
15
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
18:00
Gruppe A
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
Brest Bretagne Handball
0
-:-
0
Team Esbjerg
ESB
Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
16:00
Gruppe B
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
HC Odense
14
13
14:17
13:15
17
15
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
18:00
Gruppe B
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
Vipers Kristiansand
0
-:-
0
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Gruppe B
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
0
-:-
0
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
Volleyball
EM
17:30
Katowice
Halbfinale
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
-:-
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
21:00
Katowice
Halbfinale
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
0
-:-
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB541019:41513
2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB44006:1512
31. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0553116:2410
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB430113:949
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF52306:429
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04421112:667
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE42118:627
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU41305:416
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC52037:12-56
101899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG51228:715
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV742115:6914
21. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN73409:5413
3Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC733111:6512
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH73318:5312
5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP632112:5711
6Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW632111:7411
7Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD631210:7310
8FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP63129:6310
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04731311:11010
10Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9673136:10-410
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga