0 °C
Funke Medien NRW

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
13:00
16:00
18:30
21:00
15:00
18:00
20:45
17:30
20:00
13:00
14:00
16:00
13:30
14:00
16:30
19:00
18:30
19:45
20:45
13:00
18:00
19:00
21:30
16:00
16:15
18:30
19:00
17:00
19:00
16:00
22:00
00:00
02:10
18:15
20:30
22:45
Tennis
13:00
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
1
7
4
1
2
6
6
10
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
15:00
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Schweiz
2
6
7
10
1
7
5
7
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
19:00
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
7
0
3
6
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
21:50
Team Europe - Team World (3:1)
Nadal, R. / Tsitsipas, S.
Nadal/Tsitsipas
0
4
2
1
6
1
Kyrgios/Sock
Kyrgios, N. / Sock, J.
14:00
Halbfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
2
4
6
6
1
6
1
2
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
15:55
Halbfinale
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
0
6
6
2
7
7
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
13:00
Halbfinale
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
2
3
7
6
1
6
6
1
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
15:35
Halbfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
7
7
0
5
5
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
06:30
Finale
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
2
6
6
6
1
7
4
2
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
05:00
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Viertelfinale
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
0
4
4
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
07:00
Viertelfinale
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
2
2
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
08:45
Halbfinale
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
0
4
1
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
10:05
Halbfinale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
3
3
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
07:00
Halbfinale
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
6
4
2
7
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
09:20
Halbfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
7
7
0
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Formel 1
Singapur Grand Prix
15:00
Singapur
Qualifying
:
1C. Leclerc1:36.217m
12:00
Singapur
3. Training
:
1C. Leclerc1:38.192m
Handball
20:30
Ludwigshafen
Spieltag
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
19
8
23
14
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
19:00
Spieltag
HSG Krefeld
Krefeld
KRE
HSG Krefeld
29
12
29:30
12:17
30
17
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
19:30
Spieltag
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
18
10
18:21
10:10
21
10
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
Spieltag
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
23
12
23:22
12:12
22
12
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
Spieltag
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
31
16
31:24
16:12
24
12
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
20:00
Spieltag
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
KON
HSG Konstanz
29
12
29:28
12:15
28
15
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Gruppe A
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
45
21
21
13
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
17:30
Gruppe B
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
25
13
27
12
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Gruppe B
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
31
13
37
16
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
16:00
Gruppe C
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
34
17
19
11
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
19:30
Gruppe C
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
32
17
24
14
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
15:00
Gruppe D
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
27
16
23
12
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
19:00
Spieltag
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
25
14
25:26
14:13
26
13
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Spieltag
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
34
15
34:26
15:9
26
9
TSG Ketsch
Ketsch
TSG Ketsch
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
MAI
1. FSV Mainz 05
29
16
29:39
16:17
39
17
Buxtehuder SV
BSV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
Spieltag
Neckarsulmer SU
Neckarsulm
NSU
Neckarsulmer SU
25
14
25:31
14:15
31
15
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
19:30
Spieltag
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
31
14
31:26
14:12
26
12
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Volleyball
EM
16:00
Apeldoorn
Achtelfinale
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
1
17
22
32
23
1:3
17:2522:2532:3023:25
3
25
25
30
25
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
17:30
Ljubljana
Achtelfinale
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1625:1525:16
0
16
15
16
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
Antwerp
Achtelfinale
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
3
31
25
25
3:0
31:2925:2125:18
0
29
21
18
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
19:30
Nantes
Achtelfinale
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1625:2325:21
0
16
23
21
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
20:00
Apeldoorn
Achtelfinale
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1825:1325:16
0
18
13
16
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
20:30
Ljubljana
Achtelfinale
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
3
25
25
25
25
3:1
25:2725:1725:1625:17
1
27
17
16
17
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Antwerp
Achtelfinale
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
2
22
25
25
18
7
2:2
22:2525:2125:1418:257:9
2
25
21
14
25
9
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL541013:31013
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB532016:41211
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF531111:4710
4FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04531110:5510
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0453118:7110
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB430113:589
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB42207:348
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG42115:417
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42025:506
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW52038:12-46
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB752013:7617
2Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC743019:10915
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV641113:5813
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH732212:9311
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE63218:6211
5SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS73228:6211
7SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF73229:9011
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC731311:13-210
9VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN63039:549
101. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN723210:13-39
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT962117:12520
2Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL961219:81119
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS961219:11819
4Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK952220:13717
5MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV851220:11916
6FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI842215:11414
7Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW834114:9513
81. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM926114:10412
9Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK940517:24-712
10SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM832316:11511
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg